Brookhaven Roblox Music Codes

All Brookhaven Roblox Music Codes in 2021 November

Cheat Codes
Share This Content on

For newbies, Roblox is a game programming platform that features users that use the platform to independently create their own genres of games. The freedom that players have to create games in the Roblox platform is one of the reasons why Roblox features numerous amount of games in its library.

One of the very interesting Roblox games that is worth binge-playing is the Roblox Brookhaven. In the course of this article, we would be looking at a lot of all active Roblox Brookhaven music codes.

What is the Roblox Brookhaven Game?

Brookhaven Roblox Music ids

The Roblox Brookhaven game is an interesting role-playing game that was created by Aidanleewold and Wolfpaq. In this game, the in-game mechanics allows the players can go ahead to own houses, cars, etc. There are a host of codes that a player can use to unlock music that they want to listen to in the game. These are referred to as “Roblox Brookhaven Music codes”.

It is important for the Roblox gamer to be well aware that the codes elucidated below don’t expire. But it is best to use the code as soon as possible in Roblox in order to be on the safe side.

Here is a list of Roblox Brookhaven Music codes 2021:

SN Artist Songs ID’s
1 Tones and I Ocean Eyes 1321038120
2 Kali Uchis Telepatia 6403599974
3 Frank Ocean Chanel 1725273277
4 Fake Love BTS 1894066752
5 Dua Lipa Levitating 6606223785
6 Chika Chika Chikatto 5937000690
7 Illijah On My Way 249672730
8 Doja Cat Say So 521116871
9 Lady Gaga Cover, Kim Dracula paparazzi 6177409271
10 Casi No Limit 748726200
11 Clairo Sofia 5760198930
12 Capone Oh No 5253604010
13 2Pac Life Goes on 186317099
14 Royal & the Serpent Overwhelmed 5595658625
15 Baby Bash featuring Frankie J Suga Suga 225150067
16 Taylor swift You Belong With Me 6159978466
17 Tesher Jalebi Baby 6463211475
18 Tones and I Bad child 5315279926

Picks for you:

All Christmas Roblox Id Code List

20 Best Roblox Music Codes That Work

How a Roblox Gamer can Redeem Music Codes in Roblox Brookhaven

In a bid to redeem the music codes, and be able to listen to a vast list of songs, the gamers would need to first off start the Brookhaven itself.  It is important for the Roblox Brookhaven gamer to note that the codes must be redeemed while in the game.

The moment the players are loaded in, the next practical step would be to click on the speaker icon that is at the top of the screen in Brookhaven.

In the menu interface, there would be an option to “Buy now” and codes can be entered into a bar labeled Roblox ID numbers. In the bar, all the player needs to do is to enter any of the above listed music codes. These would work as technical purchases or codes like any other roblox game.

Share This Content on

Leave a Reply